AGO Hoang Phuong -Tickets and online bookings

AGO Hoang Phuong is a transportation company in Vietnam. AGO Hoang Phuong operates in Hai Phong, Hanoi, Gia Lam, Hai Duong in Vietnam. Popular routes include Hai Phong to Hanoi, Hanoi to Hai Phong, Gia Lam to Hai Duong, Hai Duong to Gia Lam, Gia Lam to Hai Phong.

Traveling with

AGO Hoang Phuong

AGO Hoang Phuong’s popular routes

let's ride icon
ride-made-easy
  • 4Cities
  • 8Routes

Your questions, Our answers

How much does a train ride cost from Hai Phong to Hanoi?

The cost of a train ride for a roundtrip adult ticket to Hanoi leaving from Hai Phong is around US$ 6

Do AGO Hoang Phuong have toilets on board?

AGO Hoang Phuong do have toilets on board!

Is there Wi-Fi on AGO Hoang Phuong?

Most of the AGO Hoang Phuong rides have Wi-Fi on board. We recommend reaching out directly to AGO Hoang Phuong to find out if your ride is one of those rides.

Do I need to print my ticket or does AGO Hoang Phuong offer e-tickets?

AGO Hoang Phuong has e-tickets so you don’t need to print your tickets.

Which cities does AGO Hoang Phuong operate in?

AGO Hoang Phuong operates in Hai Phong, Hanoi, Gia Lam, and Hai Duong