Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 -Tickets and online bookings

Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 is a transportation company in Japan. Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 operates in Toyama, Shirakawa, Gifu, Takaoka in Japan. Popular routes include Toyama to Shirakawa, Gifu, Shirakawa, Gifu to Toyama, Takaoka to Shirakawa, Gifu, Shirakawa, Gifu to Takaoka, Toyama to Takaoka.

Traveling with

Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1

Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1’s popular routes

let's ride icon
ride-made-easy
  • 3Cities
  • 6Routes

Your questions, Our answers

How much does a bus ride cost from Toyama to Shirakawa, Gifu?

The cost of a bus ride for a roundtrip adult ticket to Shirakawa, Gifu leaving from Toyama is around US$ 14

Do Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 have toilets on board?

Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 do not have toilets on board.

Is there Wi-Fi on Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1?

Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 does not have Wi-Fi on board their rides.

Do I need to print my ticket or does Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 offer e-tickets?

Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 has e-tickets so you don’t need to print your tickets.

Which cities does Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 operate in?

Sekai Isan Bus ZKEN1 operates in Toyama, Shirakawa, Gifu, and Takaoka